Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Search
Detail search
Searches Curated
keyboard_arrow_right
Auctions
Auctions
Auction houses
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER AS AN APP
AUCTION SPOTTER AS AN APP
Home
Search
Auctions
Auctions
Auction houses
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
highlight_off
chevron_left
Bookmark
Share
chevron_right
As of Jun 12, 2022
Oswald Tschirtner
search
Save search request
chevron_right
Lot 20
Ohne Titel
9.3 x 6.1 in (23.7 x 15.5 cm)
chevron_left
Zoom
chevron_right
Lot 20
Ohne Titel
9.3 x 6.1 in (23.7 x 15.5 cm)
Estimate:
€ 200
Auction: -689 days
Dorotheum
City: Wien | Palais Dorotheum
Auction: Jun 15, 2022 10:06 AM
Auction number: 86373
Auction name: Prints and Multiples
Contact auction house
chevron_right
Lots from this auction
chevron_right
Go to auction house
Lot Details
Object description
signiert Oswald Tschirtner, in der Platte zusätzlich monogrammiert und datiert
Lot Details
Object description
Oswald Tschirtner
Artist presented in curated searches
Art Brut
keyboard_arrow_right
X
Art auctions - from all over the world
- At a glance!
Get
X
At a glance!
Install
X
For me
My search
Saved lots
Search